SOCIETA’ E GRUPPI AFFILIATI CP. UD.



A.D.O. F.V.G. SEZ. DI AQUILEIA
VIA GEMINA, 7
33051 AQUILEIA (UDINE)
Telefono 3395809110
email info@villaasiola.it
Presidente Dalla Costa Umberto
Delegato Folla Silvia

A.S.D-OL3
VIA CASALI BERTOSSI, 17
33040 FAEDIS (UD)
Telefono 3384778229
email egreteria@greenvolley.com
Presidente Bertossi Franco
Delegato Miconi Federica

A.S.D. ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA
VIA A. MANZONI 48
33053 LATISANA (UDINE)
Telefono 345 0802159
email info@athleticapicilia.it
Presidente Vazzana Salvatore
Delegato Serafini Fulvio

A.S.D. ESPERIA '97
VIA FRIULI,13
33050 MORTEGLIANO (UDINE)
Telefono 349.3138921
email esperia97@hotmail.it
Presidente Zanchetta Luca
Delegato Barison Mauro

A.S.D. G.P. CHEI DI RICLUS
Borgo Faris 43
33040 Attimis (UD)
Telefono 0432789739
email mancinigaspare@libero.it
Presidente Mancini Gaspare
Delegato Poiana Barbara

A.S.D. KI.CO.SYS.
VIA SAN ANTONIO 21/2
33019 TRICESIMO (UDINE)
Telefono 338-1312001
email kittmam@gmail.com
Presidente Chittaro Giancarlo
Delegato Dordolo Maria Pia

A.S.D. NIU' TEAM
Via San Marco, 2/B
33050 Santa Maria di Sclaunicco (UD)
Telefono 3356820696 Ivan Gomboso
email info@niuteam.it
Presidente Gomboso Ivan
Delegato Caposassi Federica

A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO
VIA CIVIDALE
33042 BUTTRIO (UDINE)
Telefono 0432-648016
email info@podismobuttrio.it
Presidente Palladino Gianpaolo
Delegato Pietropaolo Vincenzo

ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI
PIAZZA CHIESA 4
33037 PASIAN DI PRATO (UDINE)
Telefono 0432.529050
email info@corsaperhaiti.com
Presidente Chiarcosso Sante
Delegato Iuri Angelo

ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI PALMANOVA
piazza garibaldi 1
33057 palmanova (UD)
Telefono 3474072045
email gruppo@marciatoripalmanova.it
Presidente Finotti Simone
Delegato Concu Stefano

ASD MARATONINA UDINESE
VIALE TRIESTE 141
33100 UDINE (UDINE)
Telefono 0432501612
email info@maratoninadiudine.it
Presidente Bordon Paolo
Delegato Bonin Renato

ASD POLISPORTIVA DLF UDINE - GRUPPO PODISTICO
Viale XXIII Marzo 1848, �26
33100 Udine (UD)
Telefono 0432522131 fax0432522179
email gaspa50@libero.it
Presidente Fiorot Faida
Delegato Tapacino Alfio

ASD-GM-GS-AQUILE FRIULANE
Armando Diaz, 45
33034 FAGAGNA (UDINE)
Telefono 0432 810834
email info@aquilefriulane.it
Presidente Bertuzzi Leandro
Delegato Tomai Mario

ASSOCIAZION BORC DI PLOVIE
Via A. Morganti n. 17
33013 GEMONA DEL FRIULI (UD)
Telefono 3485498035
email s.mardero@libero.it
Presidente Mardero Sergio
Delegato Palese Giorgino

ASSOCIAZIONE "FLUMIGNAN IN FIESTE "
VIA LESTIZZA ,30
33030 TALMASSONS FRAZ. FLUMIGNANO (UDINE)
Telefono 3465020600
email flumignaninfieste@gmail.com
Presidente Deana Moira
Delegato Pilosio Annamaria

ASSOCIAZIONE PRO FLAIBANO
Via Vittorio Veneto, 2
33030 Flaibano (UDINE)
Telefono 347 7496272
email argeobizzaro@gmail.com
Presidente Ceroi Franco
Delegato Bizzaro Argeo

ASSOCIAZIONE PRO LOCO GALLERIANO
Piazza San Martino, 4
33050 Lestizza (UDINE)
Telefono 3661972633
email info@prolocogalleriano.it
Presidente Trigatti Matteo
Delegato Tomada Stefania

ASSOCIAZIONE VALLI DEL TORRE
VIA VILLANOVA DELLE GROTTE, 56
33010 LUSEVERA (UDINE)
Telefono 0432-787323-3387137378
email e.pinosa@libero.it
Presidente Lovo Gianni
Delegato Cher Tiziano

ASSOCIAZIONE VIVISTOLVIZZA
VIA UDINE, 12
33010 RESIA (UDINE)
Telefono 0433-53119-360960179
email giulianofiorini@alice.it
Presidente Quaglia Giancarlo
Delegato Fiorini Giuliano

C.C.S.R. CAMPOLONGHETTO CHIARMACIS
PIAZZA SAN GIACOMO 1
33050 BAGNARIA ARSA (UDINE)
Telefono 0432924970
email ccsrcampolonghetto@gmail.com
Presidente Treleani Giorgio
Delegato Mischis Gianna

CHEI DE BIELE VITE
via Isonzo 16
33010 TREPPO GRANDE (UDINE)
Telefono 3313747289
email micolimaurizio@alice.it
Presidente Danelutti Massimo
Delegato Rugo Luca

CIR. CUL. DON CLEMENTE CORSIG
VIA GORIZIA, 2
33040 CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO (UDINE)
Telefono 0431- 99142
email donclemente@libero.it
Presidente Gregorat Gabriele
Delegato Bazzeo Giorgio

CIRCOLO GIOVANILE GORGO
Via Tommaseo 58
33053 Latisana (UDINE)
Telefono 3339321485
email lucianovatri@gmail.com
Presidente Vatri Luciano
Delegato Vatri Martina

COMITATO FIERA DEI VINI
Via Matteotti 16
33040 Corno di Rosazzo (UDINE)
Telefono 3498731478
email ariedogigante@alice.it
Presidente Gigante Ariedo
Delegato D'osualdo Andrea

COMITATO INIZIATIVE PAESANE LOCALITà CASE
via Cividale, 28
33044 Manzano (UDINE)
Telefono 3664698081
email cipcase@virgilio.it
Presidente Pretto Mario
Delegato Beltrame Flavio

G. P. ASS. NAZ. POLIZIA DI STATO - CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI
Cervignano del Friuli Piazza Indipendenza 8/2
33052 Cervignano del Friuli (UDINE)
Telefono 043135910
email cervignanodelfriuli@assopolizia.it
Presidente Ragusa Giovanni
Delegato Pitta Luciano

G.M. AMIIS DI VIE ROME DI GONARS
VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 24/b
33050 GONARS (UDINE)
Telefono 3405451443
email info@amiisdivierome.org
Presidente Prez Ivan
Delegato Abetini Giorgio

G.M. AQUILE BIANCONERE
C/O BAR ZEBRETTA via RODEANO ,13
33038 SAN DANIELE (UDINE)
Telefono 3476906706
email gmaquilebianconere@gmail.com
Presidente Mattiussi Nello
Delegato Gonano Biancamaria
Delegato Gonano Biancamaria
Delegato Canton Dionisio

G.M. MARATONA CITTA DEL VINO
VIA CIVIDALE,21
33042 BUTTRIO (UDINE)
Telefono 334 1578407
email info@maratonacittadelvino.it
Presidente Menotti Michele
Delegato Dentesano Luigi

GM A.S.D. USACLI RUDA
PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA,5
33050 RUDA (UDINE)
Telefono 0431/973820
email udine.usacli@acli.it
Presidente Rigonat Erminio
Delegato Ulian Alessandra

GRUPPO ALPINI DOLEGNANO
VIA PASCOLI, 2
33048 SAN GIOVANNI AL NATISONE (UDINE)
Telefono 0432-756383
email dimitri.dolegnan@libero.it
Presidente Ponton Ercole
Delegato Piani Dimitri

GRUPPO MARCIATORI CERVIGNANO
C/O Ancona Armando via Caiu\', 36
33052 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI (UDINE)
Telefono 0431/370070
email armando.ancona@inwind.it
Presidente Ancona Armando
Delegato Vrech Luca

GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI U.O.E.I.
V.le Europa Unita 117
33100 Udine (UDINE)
Telefono 0432295663
email gmudinesi.it - gmudinesiuoei@gmail.com
Presidente Croattini Lorenzo
Delegato Leone Gianni

GRUPPO PODISTI LONGOBARDO
Via del Paradiso 17
33043 Cividale del Friuli (UDINE)
Telefono 347/0386022
email carotina77@hotmail.com
Presidente Cainero Michela
Delegato Spacone Valentina

GRUPPO SPORTIVO DONATORI SANGUE CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO
PIAZZA INDIPENDENZA 2
33040 CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO (UDINE)
Telefono 3489692629
email g.s.d.s.campolongotapogliano@gmail.com
Presidente Tomasin Fabiano
Delegato Peric Giovanni Branco

MONTE FAEIT RUN ASD
via borgo monte 6/a
33011 Artegna (UDINE)
Telefono 3395816042
email montefaeitrun@gmail.com
Presidente De Monte Luca
Delegato Ianni Andrea

OLIMPIA TERENZANO
VIALE EUROPA, 38
33050 POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI (UD)
Telefono +39 347 2773461
email info@olimpiaterenzano.it
Presidente Berlasso Alessandro
Delegato Didone' Roberto

PARROCCHIA SS FELICE E FORTUNATO
VIA NANINO, 62
33010 REANA DEL ROIALE (UDINE)
Telefono 3470137074
email marciaassunta@libero.it
Presidente Marchiol Davide
Delegato Vuaran Adriano

PRO LOCO AIELLO JOANNIS
C.Battisti 25
33041 Aiello del Friuli (UDINE)
email aiello_joannis@libero.it
Presidente Livon Luigina
Delegato De Michele Elisabetta

PRO LOCO COMUNITA' DI BUERIIS
VIA POZZ, 3
33010 MAGNANO IN RIVIERA (UDINE)
Telefono 0432/785953
email info@bueriis.it
Presidente Gerussi Roberto
Delegato Silveri Nicola

PRO LOCO DI CORGNOLO
via Aldo Moro
33050 Porpetto (UDINE)
Telefono 0431 642004
email prolocodicorgnolo@gmail.com
Presidente Del Pin Lamberto
Delegato Di Luca Barbara

PRO LOCO DI RIVIGNANO
VIA UMBERTO I° 19
33061 RIVIGNANO TEOR (UDINE)
Telefono 335 8415289
email proloriv@gmail.com
Presidente Michelin Tatiana
Delegato Zatti Elisa

PRO LOCO MONTEGNACCO
VIA GALLICI, 1
33010 CASSACCO (UDINE)
Telefono 3477705606
email smoretton@pittini.it
Presidente Moretton Stefano
Delegato Coronato Franco

PRO LOCO RIVIS AL TAGLIAMENTO
Via Nazionale, 28
33039 Sedegliano (UDINE)
Telefono 0432918201
email sagradellerane@libero.it
Presidente Truant Renzo
Delegato Zoratto Daniele

PRO LOCO TEOR - GM CJAMININ UNIS TEOR
VIA ROMA 16
33061 RIVIGNANO TEOR (UD)
Telefono 3478815318
email prolocoteor@libero.it
Presidente Zanello Stefania
Delegato Burba Andrea

PROLOCO DI VILLA VICENTINA
PIAZZA COLPO, 2
33059 VILLA VICENTINA (UDINE)
Telefono 349-6030484
email prolocovillavicentina@hotmail.com
Presidente Ena Massimo
Delegato Cidin Debora

PROLOCO MAGGIO CASTIONESE
VIA ROMA, 51
33050 CASTIONS DI STRADA (UDINE)
Telefono 0432-768547
email maggiocastionese@libero.it
Presidente Deana Agata
Delegato Barnaba Iolanda

SQ. VOLONTARI ANTINCENDIO - A.S.D. MARATONA MAGNANO
Via Prampero, 3
33010 Magnano in Riviera (UD)
Telefono 392 0212671
email maratonamagnano@inwind.it
Presidente Della Valle Paolo
Delegato Ermacora Marco

UN ZIR PAI GIAI
Aquileia 109
33050 San Vito al Torre Frazione Crauglio (UDINE)
Telefono 3275437182
email unzirpaigiai@gmail.com
Presidente Milocco Luca
Delegato Fantini Francesco